Seymour Swim - All Swimmers - Times
3.5 Mile Course
Men Team
1 31 1:16:40 Walker Dougin M 47 Princeton NJ
2 10 1:16:44 Emmons Michael M 30 Plymouth MA Fuel Belt Race Team
3 86-1 1:17:12 Sullivan Kevin M 51 Chelmsford MA Geoff's Not Here
4 16 1:21:34 Kurtz Josef M 37 Charlestown MA Boston Triathlon Team
5 1 1:21:59 Sharon Gil M 37 Westborough MA
6 82-1 1:23:47 Hahn Roger M 46 Chalfont PA Team H2Z
7 17 1:25:01 LAMIE Michael M 51 Duxbury MA
8 15 1:39:36 Kelsey Pat m 20 Port Crane NY
9 22 1:39:36 Nieto Martin M 40 montreal QC
10 20 1:42:53 Mitchell David M 29 Winooski VT
11 83-1 1:54:03 Yannessa Victor M 56 Elkins Park PA Yannessa & Sons
12 9 1:54:33 Desrochers Evan M 28 Berlin CT CT Heat
13 32 1:56:56 Wells Barrett M 48 Derby VT
14 33 2:29:26 White Peter M 45 Hanover MA
15 27 2:42:27 Snider Mark M 60 Essex Jct. VT
Women
1 8 1:17:10 Brennan Tiffany F 34 Robbinsville NJ Stomp the Monster
2 2 1:17:19 Hug Laurie F 45 Ambler PA
3 19 1:29:33 Lunn Molly F 22 Norwell MA
4 84-1 1:31:20 Pearl Carol F 46 Marlboro MA BSC- Breakfast Club
5 18 1:31:44 Lennox Debbie F 36 East Stroudsburg PA TriPocono
6 26 1:35:42 Sheckler Erica F 33 Emmaus  PA TriSports.com/Endurance Multisport
7 74 1:38:14 Thornton Krista F 41 Merrimac MA
8 85-1 1:39:02 Cavano Cindy F 55 norwell MA Pegasus Goddesses
9 14 1:39:56 Keaney Danielle F 39 Seabrook NH
10 13 1:47:39 Jennison Elizabeth F 50 Morristown NJ Paramount Adventure
11 3 1:48:17 Damianos Laurie F 47 Waltham MA Boston Triathlon Team
12 75 2:38:43 Mathers Jill F 46 East Burke VT
13 28 2:42:25 Snider Corinne F 45 Salisbury NC
1.75 Mile Course
Men
Bib Swim
1 105 0:48:24 Bunta Howard M 45 Larchmont NY
2 113 0:51:57 Soucy Daniel M 32 Magog QC Club de Triathlon Memphrémagog
3 111 0:52:00 Montel Bertrand M 38 Montreal QC
4 106 0:52:50 Cote Andre M 51 St-Jean Chrysostome QC Quebec Nordiques
5 116 0:53:43 Gagne Michael M 56 St-Romuald QC Quebec Nordiques
6 117 0:55:07 Tourigny Joel M 36 Quebec City QC
7 104 1:00:38 Boyne Steven M 53 Ponte Vedra FL
8 114 1:04:20 Stelling John M 49 Bayport NY
Women
Bib Swim
1 120 0:44:03 Iadarola Kasondra F 24 Sutton MA
2 118 0:46:07 Patrick Michelle F 23 Jericho VT
3 101 0:53:05 Amyot Francine F 46 St-Romuald QC Quebec Nordiques
4 108 0:53:11 Hester Ursula F 40 Medford MA
5 107 0:57:44 Gagnon France F 51 Québec QC Quebec Nordiques
6 102 1:03:20 Bérubé Lynda F 46 St-Jean Chrysostome QC Quebec Nordiques
7 103 1:04:58 Boucher Caroline F 61 Pintendre QC Quebec Nordiques
8 119 1:08:36 Blanchard Joanna F 41 Merrimac MA