Kingdom Triathlon 2013 - ROSTER as of 7/10/13
Aquaman - Even Up
1 Shoreline Sharks Glick Kevin M 42 New Haven CT
2 Raich Thomas M 50 Woodbridge CT
3 Sharon Gil M 39 Westborough MA
4 White Peter M 46 Hanover MA
5 Kelsey Pat M 21 Endicott NY
6 Davidson Jenny F 42 New York NY
7 Quebec Nordiques Gagne Michel M 56 St-Romuald QC
8 Quebec Nordiques Amyot Francine F 48 St-Romuald QC
9 Bickford Jeremiah M 36 Ashley Falls MA
10 Callicoatte Kim F 51 Shutesbury MA
11 Quebec Nordiques Berube Lynda F 47 St Jean Chrysostome QC
12 Quebec Nordiques Cote Andre M 51 St-Jean Chrysosotme QC
13 Desmarais Ray M 54 Barrington NH
14 Salt Lake Tri Club Kessinger Katy F 58 Salt Lake City UT
15 Adirondack Triathlon Club Vogel Keith M 47 Queensbury NY
16 Montel Bertrand M 39 Montreal QC
17 Ransom Elizabeth F 48 York ME
18 ransom Stephen M 55 York ME
19 Beltzer Blair M 56 Wayne NJ
Relay Teams
51-1 Yannessa & Sons Yannessa Victor  M 57 Elkins Park PA
51-2 Yannessa Angela F 22 haddon heights NJ
51-3 Yannessa Deb  F 24 haddon heights NJ
52-1 Sea Monkeys Hodel Mike M 36 Somerville MA
52-2 Sweeney Shannon F 47 Waltham MA
52-3 Wegner Chad M 36 Sudbury MA
53-1 Paper City Micks! Geraghty Noreen F 48 Holyoke MA
53-2 Geraghty Patrick M 21 Holyoke MA
53-3 Sugrue Sam M 25 Holyoke MA
Ollie - Even Up
201 Hastings Jeremy M 34 Wayland MA
202 Gately Liz F 31 Brooklyn NY
Sprint
301 Oparowski  Shaun  M 45 Bedford  NH
302 Jewett Matt M 43 Duxbury MA
303 Martin Liz F 32 Dracut MA
304 Oparowski Shaun M 45 Bedford NH
305 Morgan Taylor Taylor Morgan F 36 Stratton Mountain VT
306 The Looney Tunes Zlevor Gregory  M 53 Stowe VT
307 The Looney Tunes Worth Tris M 25 Stowe VT
308 Forden Alex M 30 Stowe VT
309 The Looney Tunes Vaccaro Shelby M 21 Stowe VT
310 The Looney Tunes Zlevor Jacqueline F 21 Stowe VT
311 Noonan Tommy  M 17 Stowe VT
312 The Looney Tunes Zlevor Daniel M 17 Stowe VT
313 The Looney Tunes Zlevor Samantha F 20 Stowe VT
314 quiet corner trathlon club credit scott M 43 danielson CT
315 Fortin Erika F 18 Derby Line VT
316 Litt Deborah F 60 Chevy Chase MD
317 McLaughlin Andrea F 50 Barre VT
318 Ransom Stephen M 55 York ME
319 Snider Corinne F 46 ESSEX JUNCTION VT
320 Snider Mark M 61 ESSEX JUNCTION VT
321 Topman Marjorie F 68 Ossining NY
Relay Team
351-1 Ruby's Rangers Stockard Kenneth  M 38 Fairfax VA
352-2 Jenness Matt M 52 Milford CT
353-3 Stockard Peter M 41 Fairfax Station VA